Fixtures
Date
1st XV
Sables Other Date Ladies
10-09-2016 Southgate - Away
11-09-2016 Hamstead - Home
17-09-2016 Stevenage - Home
18-09-2016 Harringey - Away
24-09-2016 Chess,Valley - Home Hackney - Away
25-09-2016
01-10-2016 West London - Away
Chesham - Home
02-10-2016 Kilburn Cosmos - Home
08-10-2016 Old Isleworthian - Home
Barnet Eliz. 2nd - Away
09-10-2016 RFU Junior Cup - Round 1
15-10-2016 Amersham - Home
16-10-2016 Harlequin - Home
22-10-2016 Old Millhillians - Home
Verulamians 2nd - Away
23-10-2016
29-10-2016 Ubridge - Away
Old Grammarians 1st - Away
30-10-2016 High Wycombe - Away
05-11-2016 Harringey Rhinos - Home
Royston 2nd - Home
06-11-2016 RFU Junior Cup - Round 2
12-11-2016 Autumn Internationals 14:30 - England v South Africa
13-11-2016 Battersea Ironside - Home
19-11-2016 Watford - Away
Stevenage - Away
Autumn Internationals 14:30 - England v Fiji
20-11-2016 RFU Junior Cup - Round 3
26-11-2016 Harlequin Amateurs - Home
Hackney - Home
Autumn Internationals 14:30 - England v Argentina
27-11-2016
03-12-2016
Autumn Internationals 14:30 England v Australia
04-12-2016 Hackney - Away
10-12-2016 Bank of England - Away
Chesham - Away
11-12-2016 Harringey - Home
17-12-2016 18-12-2016
24-12-2016 25-12-2016
31-12-2016 01-01-2017
07-01-2017 08-01-2017 Kilburn Cosmos Away
14-01-2017 Mill Hill - Home
Barnet Eliz. 2nd - Home
15-01-2017 Harlequin - Away
21-01-2017 NO GAME
Amersham - Away
22-01-2017
28-01-2017 Thamesians - Away
Verulamians 2nd -Home
29-01-2017 High Wycombe - Home
04-02-2017 President Trophy Verulamians - Home
Six Nations 14:25 - Scotland v Ireland 16:50 - England v France
05-02-2017 RFU Junior Cup - Round 4
11-02-2017 TBC Six Nations 14:25 - Italy v Ireland16:50 - Wales v England
12-02-2017 Battersea Ironside - Away
18-02-2017 TBC Old Grammarians 1st - Home
19-02-2017 RFU Junior Cup - Quarter Final
25-02-2017 TBC Six Nations 14:25 Scotland v Wales 16:50 Ireland v France
26-02-2017 Hackney - Home
04-03-2017 TBC Royston - Away
05-03-2017
11-03-2017 TBC Six Nations Friday 10th 20:05 - Wales v Ireland 13:30 - Italy v France
16:00 - England v Scotland
12-03-2017 RFU Junior Cup - Semi Final
18-03-2017 TBC Six Nations 12:30 - Scotland v Italy 14:45 - France v Wales 17:00 - Ireland v England
19-03-2017 Hamstead - Away
25-03-2017 TBC 26-03-2017
01-04-2017 TBC Southgate - Home
01-04-2017 RFU Junior Cup - Final